Surrey Rugby
Log in

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me
Surrey Rugby Facebook link Surrey Rugby Twitter link

Events Calendar

Download as iCal file
U16 Boys Sussex v Surrey
Sunday 21 January 2018, 01:00pm
Hits : 965
by This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Contact Catherine Jones - 07730 484148

 

Surrey Met U16s

 

Position

Full Name

School

Club

1

Theo Johnson

Hampton School

Reeds Weybridge RFC

2

Callum Hennessy

 

 

3

Toby Tyson

Cranleigh School

Guildford RFC

4

Robert Levins

Whitgift School

Cobham RFC

5

Calvin Mukeba

 

Old Alleynians RFC

6

Makeen Alikhan

Epsom College

Wimbledon RFC

7

Tom Marvin

St John’s School, Leatherhead

 

8

Ted Johnson

Wellington College

Richmond FC

9

Jack Berg

Hampton School

 

10

Thomas Tribe

Tonbridge School

Rosslyn Park FC

11

Rupert Blackwell

Seaford College

Guildford RFC

12

Charlie Beckett

Whitgift School

Hammersmith & Fulham RFC

13

Sam Craig

Tonbridge School

Wimbledon RFC

14

Ade Coker

Kingsdale Foundation School

Warlingham RFC

15

George Rawkins

Dulwich College

 

 

Substitutes to be selected from the following:

 

16

Benjamin Murrin

Wellington College

Rosslyn Park FC

17

Luke Beattie

Royal Alexandra & Albert School

Chipstead RFC

18

Nicholas John

City of London Freemen’s School

Sutton & Epsom RFC

19

Tommy Nagle

Hampton School

Esher RFC

20

Jack Bennett

Esher CofE High School

Reeds Weybridge RFC

21

Harvey Cutmore

Whitgift School

Warlingham RFC

22

Chris Lipczynski

Trinity School

Warlingham RFC

23

Johnny Haynes

Hinchley Wood School

London Irish Amateur RFC

 

Surrey Rural U16s

 

Position

Full Name

School

Club

1

Nilesh Raghavan

Epsom College

Wimbledon RFC

2

Oliver Jenkins

Heathside School

Reeds Weybridge RFC

3

Nicholas Wright

Hinchley Wood School

Esher RFC

4

Jamal Ryan-Coker

Thomas More Catholic School

Warlingham RFC

5

Louis Quarendon

Riddlesdown Collegiate

Warlingham RFC

6

George Addington

Epsom College

Wimbledon RFC

7

Albert Nana

Wimbledon College

Old Ruts RFC

8

Max Robertson

Caterham School

Warlingham RFC

9

Alfie Velasco

Trinity School

 

10

Peter Cole

St George’s College, Weybridge

Reeds Weybridge RFC

11

Barnaby King

St Peter’s School, Guildford

Guildfordians RFC

12

Sam Heape

Trinity School

Sutton & Epsom RFC

13

Aidan Barry

Hampton School

Reeds Weybridge RFC

14

Joseph Harmsworth

City of London Freemen’s School

Sutton & Epsom RFC

15

Harry Payne

Heathside School

London Irish Amateur RFC

 

Substitutes to be selected from the following:

 

16

Ben Hayes

Reeds School

Dorking RFC

17

Joe Jenner

Reigate Grammar School

Old Reigatians RFC

18

Seb Asbridge

Tiffin Boys School

Esher RFC

19

Noah Paterson-Moody

Salesian School, Chertsey

Reeds Weybridge RFC

20

Tom McGinn

Weydon School

Farnham RUFC

21

James Webster

Epsom College

Wimbledon RFC

22

Tyrese Simpson

Archbishop Tenison’s CoE High School

Old Alleynians RFC

23

Dolu Aderinola

Gordon’s School

 

 

 

Location Hurstpierpoint College
College Lane, Hurstpierpoint, Hassocks
BN6 9JS
uk
11.30am Meet

1.00pm Kick Off
Score11.30 Meet Time, 13.00 Kick Off